Invited groups |
2016Idaho Vandal Indoor Invitational 2016 Results - Idaho Vandal Indoor Invitational
Published by
Licensed to University of Idaho HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/16/2016 02:27 PM
2016 Vandal Invitational - 1/16/2016
University of Idaho - Kibbie Dome - Moscow ID
Results
Women 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Pikes, Andrea Idaho 8.01 2 10
2 Garcia, Madison Central Wash 8.11 2 8
3 Wolter, Paige Whitworth 8.23 1 6
4 Carter, Nicole Idaho 8.25 2 5
5 Brouwers, Mattie Lewis-Clark 8.30 2 4
6 VanPeursem, Arielle Whitworth 8.32 2 3
7 Callan, Maggie Whitworth 8.33 1 2
8 Pajimola, Tiara Whitworth 8.35 1 1
9 Wright, Stephanie Spokane CC 8.53 2
10 Deck, Allison Central Wash 8.54 2
11 Rhoads, Alyssa Spokane CC 8.87 1
12 Hendren, Miranda Lewis-Clark 9.24 1
-- Adams, Lexie Lewis-Clark NT 1
-- Otholt, Hayley Spokane CC NT 1
-- Leaptrot-Atkins, Jasmine Central Wash NT 2
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Goetz, Victoria Idaho 25.95 4 10
2 Garcia, Madison Central Wash 26.26 5 8
3 Brouwers, Mattie Lewis-Clark 26.32 5 6
4 Pikes, Andrea Idaho 26.44 5 5
5 Vongsaveng, Mariyah Central Wash 26.60 4 4
6 Carter, Nicole Idaho 27.11 3 3
7 Jentz, Kathryn Whitworth 27.21 4 2
8 Balazs, Emma Idaho 27.24 4 1
9 Overland, Alysha Spokane CC 27.42 4
10 Callan, Maggie Whitworth 27.45 5
11 Pajimola, Tiara Whitworth 27.59 1
12 Vasquez, Brianna Gonzaga 27.64 3
13 VanPeursem, Arielle Whitworth 27.72 1
14 Deck, Allison Central Wash 27.85 3
15 Wolter, Paige Whitworth 28.03 3
16 McConnell, Alexandra Whitworth 28.71 2
17 Johnson, Shannon Spokane CC 28.72 3
18 Brown, Maddie Spokane CC 28.95 2
19 Cockle, Holly Spokane CC 29.75 2
-- Leaptrot-Atkins, Jasmine Central Wash NT 5
-- Sapp, Jenny Lewis-Clark NT 1
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Bass, Kaleala Idaho 59.07 4 10
2 Goetz, Victoria Idaho 59.62 4 8
3 Harmon, Ashley Central Wash 59.69 4 6
4 Walton, Wednesday Idaho 60.39 4 5
5 Balazs, Emma Idaho 60.79 3 4
6 Palesch, Meghan Idaho 60.93 4 3
7 Banfro, Tianna Central Wash 61.34 2 2
8 Jensen, Ariel Lewis-Clark 62.09 1 1
9 Clark, Isabel Spokane CC 62.43 3
10 Murata, Tamaki Central Wash 62.72 3
11 Strope, Harley Spokane CC 62.89 3
12 Vasquez, Brianna Gonzaga 62.90 2
13 Collins, Katie Spokane CC 62.94 2
14 Del Medico, Justine Spokane CC 63.49 3
15 Dillon, Megan Gonzaga 64.67 1
16 Newman, Olivia Whitworth 65.30 2
17 Cartee, Anna Spokane CC 66.21 2
18 Cockle, Holly Spokane CC 68.75 1
-- Smith, Brazee Gonzaga NT 1
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Palmer, Marquita Idaho 2:17.40 10
2 Leland, Kayla Whitworth 2:17.60 8
3 McKay, Katie Whitworth 2:19.62 6
4 Anderson, Ali Central Wash 2:21.30 5
5 Phipps, Jenna Idaho 2:21.34 4
6 Inderbitzin, Jayna Central Wash 2:23.08 3
7 Foster, Molly Gonzaga 2:30.42 2
8 Murray, Corrine Gonzaga 2:38.33 1
-- Coic, Emily Gonzaga NT
Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jones, Maggie Gonzaga 5:14.33 10
2 Bush, Sophie Lewis-Clark 5:17.32 8
3 Culver, Katy Gonzaga 5:20.52 6
4 Condie, Andrea Idaho 5:22.24 5
5 Hagen, Erin Idaho 5:24.44 4
6 Story, Krista Idaho 5:25.83 3
7 Story, Kara Idaho 5:28.47 2
8 Skay, McCall Idaho 5:41.33 1
9 Johnson, Addi Gonzaga 5:48.92
10 Coic, Emily Gonzaga 6:00.34
Women 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Eggleston, Dani Central Wash 10:00.08 2 10
2 Jones, Maggie Gonzaga 10:11.65 2 8
3 Thurston, Jordan Gonzaga 10:12.35 2 6
4 Cundy, Rachel Lewis-Clark 10:20.14 2 5
5 Rogers, Megan Central Wash 10:21.12 2 4
6 Roiko, Kellyn Whitworth 10:42.05 2 3
7 Kerst, Amy Unattached 10:55.26 2 2
8 Gilbert, Kelly Gonzaga 11:03.38 2 1
9 Henling, Julie Gonzaga 11:07.96 1
10 Wood, Allison Whitworth 11:13.96 1
11 Chin, Kendall Whitworth 11:19.48 1
12 Kiefer, Amanda Gonzaga 11:25.77 2
13 Winters, Christina Gonzaga 11:28.09 1
14 Slavoski, Elena Gonzaga 11:38.68 2
15 Ripple, Monica Gonzaga 12:11.76 1
16 Herring, Natalie Lewis-Clark 12:37.33 1
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Vongsaveng, Mariyah Central Wash 8.99 3 10
2 Banfro, Tianna Central Wash 9.26 3 8
3 Walton, Wednesday Idaho 9.32 3 6
4 Dobbins, Christina Whitworth 9.63 3 5
5 Pajimola, Tiara Whitworth 9.75 2 3.50
5 Deck, Allison Central Wash 9.75 3 3.50
7 Sapp, Jenny Lewis-Clark 10.02 1 2
8 Collins, Katie Spokane CC 10.05 2 1
9 Murata, Tamaki Central Wash 10.11 3
10 Clark, Isabel Spokane CC 10.12 2
11 Cartee, Anna Spokane CC 10.28 3
12 Anderson, Ali Central Wash 10.56 3
13 Newman, Olivia Whitworth 10.60 2
14 Hendren, Miranda Lewis-Clark 10.61 2
15 McConnell, Alexandra Whitworth 11.18 1
16 Rice, Sierra Lewis-Clark 11.27 1
17 Bass, Kaleala Idaho 14.03 1
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Central Washington 'A' 4:05.54 2 10
1) Inderbitzin, Jayna 2) Harmon, Ashley
3) Anderson, Ali 4) Vongsaveng, Mariyah
2 Whitworth 'A' 4:09.79 2 8
1) Jentz, Kathryn 2) Callan, Maggie
3) Leland, Kayla 4) McKay, Katie
3 Idaho 'A' 4:14.28 2 6
1) Skay, McCall 2) Story, Kara
3) Story, Krista 4) Phipps, Jenna
4 Spokane CC 'A' 4:17.00 2 5
1) Clark, Isabel 2) Cartee, Anna
3) Collins, Katie 4) Wright, Stephanie
5 Lewis-Clark 'A' 4:18.24 2 4
1) Jensen, Ariel 2) Brouwers, Mattie
3) Sapp, Jenny 4) Brown, Miranda
6 Gonzaga 'A' 4:22.42 1 3
1) Dillon, Megan 2) Smith, Brazee
3) Vasquez, Brianna 4) Foster, Molly
7 Spokane CC 'B' 4:22.89 1 2
1) Del Medico, Justine 2) Cockle, Holly
3) Brown, Maddie 4) Otholt, Hayley
8 Gonzaga 'B' 4:44.04 1 1
1) Albrecht, Jenny 2) Stralen, Melanie
3) Henling, Julie 4) Murray, Corrine
-- Idaho 'B' NT 1
1) Hagen, Erin 2) Palmer, Marquita
3) Condie, Andrea 4) Ginther, Ally
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Pakootas, Olivia Spokane CC 1.55m 5-01.00 10
2 Newcomb, Kiana Unattached 1.50m 4-11.00 8
3 Brown, Maddie Spokane CC 1.45m 4-09.00 5.50
3 Kelsey, Kaidan Lewis-Clark 1.45m 4-09.00 5.50
5 Rice, Sierra Lewis-Clark 1.40m 4-07.00 4
-- Anderson, Ali Central Wash NH
-- Dobbins, Christina Whitworth NH
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Watkins, Cecilia Idaho 3.35m 10-11.75 10
2 Wright, Stephanie Spokane CC 3.05m 10-00.00 8
3 Longsine, Alecia Whitworth J3.05m 10-00.00 5.50
3 Wucherer, Kelly Whitworth J3.05m 10-00.00 5.50
-- Otholt, Hayley Spokane CC NH
-- Stockman, Olivia Unattached NH
-- Adams, Lexie Lewis-Clark NH
-- Smith, Julia Idaho NH
-- Emmert, McKenna Central Wash NH
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Hogan, McKenna Washington S 5.26m 17-03.25 10
2 White, Essence Washington S J5.26m 17-03.25 8
3 Bass, Kaleala Idaho 4.98m 16-04.25 6
4 Sapp, Jenny Lewis-Clark 4.83m 15-10.25 5
5 Dobbins, Christina Whitworth 4.75m 15-07.00 4
6 Havens, Katie Unattached 4.68m 15-04.25 3
7 Rhoads, Alyssa Spokane CC 4.39m 14-05.00 2
8 Burgess, Jaida Spokane CC 4.30m 14-01.25 1
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Richardson, Reed Idaho 10.77m 35-04.00 10
2 Eruwa, Faith Idaho 10.59m 34-09.00 8
3 Rhoads, Alyssa Spokane CC 10.37m 34-00.25 6
4 Curlanis, Lauren Idaho 10.25m 33-07.50 5
-- Havens, Katie Unattached ND
-- Cronic, Kelly Central Wash ND
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Winder, Adara Idaho 13.38m 43-10.75 10
2 Harvey, Jada Washington S 12.94m 42-05.50 8
3 Openiano, Danielle Whitworth 12.62m 41-05.00 6
4 Youngers, Amanda Central Wash 12.40m 40-08.25 5
5 Bates, Kolcie Idaho 12.21m 40-00.75 4
6 Kana, Olivia Lewis-Clark 12.14m 39-10.00 3
7 Eddy, Chanelle Whitworth 11.90m 39-00.50 2
8 Reno, Alyssum Central Wash 11.06m 36-03.50 1
9 McConnell, Alexandra Whitworth 10.71m 35-01.75
10 Martin, Aoife Unattached 10.64m 34-11.00
11 Conery, Katelyn Unattached 9.16m 30-00.75
12 Joachin, Eva Lewis-Clark 8.29m 27-02.50
13 Rice, Sierra Lewis-Clark 7.64m 25-00.75
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Cooper, Lauren Idaho 16.59m 54-05.25 10
2 Bates, Kolcie Idaho 15.79m 51-09.75 8
3 Wardsworth, Katie Washington S 15.70m 51-06.25 6
4 Youngers, Amanda Central Wash 15.10m 49-06.50 5
5 Martin, Aoife Unattached 14.25m 46-09.00 4
6 Kana, Olivia Lewis-Clark 14.09m 46-02.75 3
7 Homer, Aiyana Central Wash 14.00m 45-11.25 2
Men 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Wicks, Isaac Spokane CC 7.18 4 10
2 Swillie, Isaac Spokane CC 7.23 4 7
2 McCaw, Rikki Idaho 7.23 4 7
4 Alsin, Trent Whitworth 7.28 3 4.50
4 Sherwood, Cody Spokane CC 7.28 3 4.50
6 Gosselin, Nicholas Whitworth 7.30 3 3
7 Steuk, Garret Central Wash 7.32 4 2
8 Ransom, Malcolm Spokane CC 7.36 4 1
9 Tabbachi, Bastian Spokane CC 7.37 3
10 Blankenship, Quaid Lewis-Clark 7.40 3
11 Kissick, Cameron Whitworth 7.42 3
12 Tobin, Scott Spokane CC 7.45 2
13 Harshaw, Thomas Whitworth 7.47 1
13 Lovitt, Dekker Spokane CC 7.47 2
15 Pell, Clayton Lewis-Clark 7.49 2
16 Boozer, Joel Lewis-Clark 7.51 2
17 Hites, Tristan Lewis-Clark 7.54 2
17 Gunther, Ryan Unattached 7.54 4
19 Dildine, Ian Unattached 7.57 3
20 Best, Ryan Spokane CC 7.66 2
21 Mackey, Kelvin Whitworth 7.68 2
22 Parsons, Kolton Lewis-Clark 7.72 3
23 Berglund, Nathan Unattached 7.82 1
-- Garver, Jake Unattached NT 4
-- Hall, Broderic Unattached NT 4
-- Rider, Clint Lewis-Clark NT 1
-- Sturtevant, Jacob Whitworth NT 1
-- Larson, Dane Whitworth NT 1
-- Gardner, Ethan Washington S NT 1
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Ayesu-Attah, Ben Idaho 21.90 6 10
2 Villines, Jesse Idaho 22.13 6 8
3 Gillispie, Kaizer Idaho 22.39 5 6
4 Sturtevant, Jacob Whitworth 22.43 5 5
5 Gosselin, Nicholas Whitworth 22.82 6 4
6 McCaw, Rikki Idaho 23.02 4 3
7 Steuk, Garret Central Wash 23.30 5 2
8 Wicks, Isaac Spokane CC 23.33 3 1
9 Scott, Trevaughn Unattached 23.35 3
10 Vigesaa, Kody Spokane CC 23.40 3
11 Sherwood, Cody Spokane CC 23.41 5
12 Alsin, Trent Whitworth 23.42 6
12 Arndt, Darren Central Wash 23.42 4
14 Kissick, Cameron Whitworth 23.58 4
15 Blankenship, Quaid Lewis-Clark 23.59 4
16 Tabbachi, Bastian Spokane CC 23.72 6
17 Woolley, John-Robert Whitworth 23.83 3
18 Pell, Clayton Lewis-Clark 23.84 1
19 Hites, Tristan Lewis-Clark 24.07 2
20 Evarts, Matt Lewis-Clark 24.52 1
21 Berglund, Nathan Unattached 24.67 2
22 Whittaker, Jacob Lewis-Clark 24.85 2
23 Mackey, Kelvin Whitworth 24.95 2
24 Kennaly, Mark Unattached 25.09 1
25 Rector, Logan Lewis-Clark 25.22 1
-- Hall, Broderic Unattached NT 3
-- Wallin, Josh Spokane CC NT 4
-- Clark, Trevon Spokane CC NT 2
-- Garver, Jake Unattached NT 5
-- Harshaw, Thomas Whitworth NT 1
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Ayesu-Attah, Ben Idaho 47.82 5 10
2 Gillispie, Kaizer Idaho 49.51 5 8
3 Middleton, Ian Idaho 50.07 5 6
4 DeMaris, Will Washington S 51.30 4 5
5 Jetter, Brandon Washington S 51.39 1 4
6 Arndt, Darren Central Wash 51.58 5 3
7 Hill, Tyler Washington S 51.76 1 2
8 Nienhuis, Jake Washington S 52.34 3 1
9 Vigesaa, Kody Spokane CC 52.89 3
10 Wallin, Josh Spokane CC 52.99 4
11 Brown, Saxon Washington S 53.02 5
12 Bencomo, Ariel Lewis-Clark 53.07 2
13 Fraga, Nicolas Unattached 53.70 2
14 Getchell, Kendall Spokane CC 54.04 2
15 Whittaker, Jacob Lewis-Clark 54.10 2
16 Kennaly, Mark Unattached 54.37 3
17 Ovnicek, Conley Unattached 59.25 2
-- Garver, Jake Unattached NT 3
-- Hall, Broderic Unattached NT 4
-- Clark, Trevon Spokane CC NT 4
-- Stuffle, Zion Idaho NT 3
-- Baxter, Mack Idaho NT 4
-- Gardner, Ethan Washington S NT 1
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Scott, Trevaughn Unattached 1:58.52 2 10
2 Harper, Daniel Whitworth 1:59.00 2 8
3 Styner, Jesse Lewis-Clark 2:01.63 2 6
4 Kopplin, Tim Spokane CC 2:04.39 2 5
5 Stich, Andrew Spokane CC 2:07.46 2 4
6 mansour, mohammad Unattached 2:08.44 1 3
7 Zeik, Jordan Unattached 2:11.17 1 2
8 Fraga, Nicolas Unattached 2:11.41 1 1
9 Tobin, Scott Spokane CC 2:12.53 1
10 Lovitt, Dekker Spokane CC 2:15.84 1
11 Skay, Cody Unattached 2:16.83 1
12 Graham, Thilo Spokane CC 2:17.96 1
-- Page, Paul Idaho NT 2
-- Bowden, Parker Spokane CC NT 2
Men 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Delcourt, Tim Idaho 4:24.29 2 10
2 Sicalo, Jerry Gonzaga 4:25.19 2 8
3 Vargas, Santos Idaho 4:25.20 2 6
4 Schultz, Drew Idaho 4:28.22 2 5
5 MacMurray, Christopher Whitworth 4:28.81 1 4
6 Sandoval, Jonah Unattached 4:30.05 2 3
7 Ovnicek, Skylar Idaho 4:30.97 2 2
8 Hoerner, Frankie Spokane CC 4:31.90 2 1
9 Javier, Kaleb Central Wash 4:35.61 2
10 McMichael, Porter Unattached 4:38.02 1
11 Black, Christopher Idaho 4:38.64 1
12 Davis, Joey Lewis-Clark 4:38.76 1
13 mansour, mohammad Unattached 4:50.30 1
14 Skay, Cody Unattached 5:02.39 1
15 Zeik, Jordan Unattached 5:08.81 1
16 McKay, Brady Lewis-Clark 5:09.11 1
-- Wendle, Graham Unattached NT 2
-- Murphy, Chad Unattached NT 1
Men 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Pearce, Jack Gonzaga 8:50.30 2 10
2 Stout, Ben Gonzaga 8:54.39 2 8
3 Gagnon, Bennett Gonzaga 8:54.71 2 6
4 Thompson, William Gonzaga 8:58.81 2 5
5 Thomas, Andy Gonzaga 9:07.12 2 4
6 Wilson, Garrett Unattached 9:08.83 2 3
7 O'Leary, Ciaran Gonzaga 9:14.64 2 2
8 Bingham, Grant Whitworth 9:21.10 1 1
9 Stucker, Dwain Idaho 9:24.23 2
10 Crevelt, Dylan Lewis-Clark 9:25.39 1
11 Javier, Kaleb Central Wash 9:34.19 1
12 Skiles, Chad Lewis-Clark 9:34.58 1
13 Lafferty, Jonathan Unattached 9:38.20 2
14 McHan, Mike Lewis-Clark 9:41.47 1
15 Handel, Jonny Lewis-Clark 9:42.85 1
16 Martinez, Alexander Unattached 9:48.16 1
17 Roth, Adam Unattached 9:55.59 1
18 Hogue, Royce Unattached 10:28.46 1
-- Murphy, Chad Unattached NT 1
-- McMichael, Porter Unattached NT 2
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Thompson, Drew Idaho 8.31 3 10
2 Villines, Jesse Idaho 8.34 3 8
3 Stuffle, Zion Idaho 8.47 3 6
4 Boozer, Joel Lewis-Clark 8.55 3 5
5 Stich, Andrew Spokane CC 8.70 3 4
6 Gunther, Ryan Unattached 8.80 3 3
7 Woolley, John-Robert Whitworth 8.96 2 2
8 Evarts, Matt Lewis-Clark 9.14 2 1
9 Getchell, Kendall Spokane CC 9.16 2
10 McGill, Lucas Whitworth 9.32 2
11 Peterson, Justin Central Wash 9.35 2
12 Lanning, Owen Lewis-Clark 9.36 1
13 Harshaw, Thomas Whitworth 9.41 1
14 Bonner, Kurtis Lewis-Clark 9.56 1
15 Scott, Trevaughn Unattached 9.75 3
16 Rector, Logan Lewis-Clark 9.96 1
-- Baxter, Mack Idaho NT 3
-- Bowden, Parker Spokane CC NT 2
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Spokane CC 'A' 3:30.78 2 10
1) Wallin, Josh 2) Swillie, Isaac
3) Ransom, Malcolm 4) Clark, Trevon
2 Whitworth 'A' 3:31.93 2 8
1) Alsin, Trent 2) Sturtevant, Jacob
3) Woolley, John-Robert 4) Gosselin, Nicholas
3 Lewis-Clark 'A' 3:33.31 2 6
1) Barrett, Nehemiah 2) Styner, Jesse
3) Lanning, Owen 4) Boozer, Joel
4 Idaho 'A' 3:34.92 2 5
1) Ovnicek, Skylar 2) Schultz, Drew
3) Stucker, Dwain 4) Black, Christopher
5 Central Washington 'A' 3:35.80 2 4
1) Arndt, Darren 2) Peterson, Justin
3) Steuk, Garret 4) Javier, Kaleb
6 Spokane CC 'B' 3:35.95 1 3
1) Stich, Andrew 2) Getchell, Kendall
3) Vigesaa, Kody 4) Kopplin, Tim
7 Lewis-Clark 'B' 3:44.30 1 2
1) Blankenship, Quaid 2) Bencomo, Ariel
3) Bonner, Kurtis 4) Hites, Tristan
-- Whitworth 'B' NT 1
1) Harper, Daniel 2) MacMurray, Christopher
3) Larson, Dane 4) McGill, Lucas
-- Idaho 'B' NT 1
1) Baxter, Mack 2) Stuffle, Zion
3) Vargas, Santos 4) Page, Paul
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Panchol, Emmanuel Unattached 2.00m 6-06.75 10
2 Harrah, Dustin Idaho 1.95m 6-04.75 8
3 Sykes, Max Spokane CC 1.90m 6-02.75 6
4 Blakeley, Tyler Spokane CC J1.90m 6-02.75 5
5 Jevtic, Dusan Idaho J1.90m 6-02.75 4
6 Bonner, Kurtis Lewis-Clark J1.90m 6-02.75 3
7 Rider, Clint Lewis-Clark 1.85m 6-00.75 1.50
7 McGill, Lucas Whitworth 1.85m 6-00.75 1.50
8 Craig, Ben Unattached J1.85m 6-00.75
-- Ovnicek, Conley Unattached NH
-- Thieme, Falk Lewis-Clark NH
-- Peterson, Justin Central Wash NH
-- Lanning, Owen Lewis-Clark NH
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Sullivan, Matt Idaho 4.95m 16-02.75 10
2 Kleven, Everett Whitworth 4.35m 14-03.25 8
3 Bennett, Bryce Unattached 4.20m 13-09.25 6
4 Sullivan, Mark Unattached J4.20m 13-09.25 5
-- Rider, Clint Lewis-Clark NH
-- Landis, Kodiak Central Wash NH
-- Irvine, Zane Central Wash NH
-- Thompson, Drew Idaho NH
-- Middleton, Ian Idaho NH
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Plummer, Luke Central Wash 6.73m 22-01.00 10
2 Swillie, Isaac Spokane CC 6.15m 20-02.25 8
3 Colbert, Josh Washington S 6.13m 20-01.50 6
4 Steuk, Garret Central Wash 6.11m 20-00.50 5
5 Bowden, Parker Spokane CC 6.09m 19-11.75 4
6 Parsons, Kolton Lewis-Clark J6.09m 19-11.75 3
7 Dildine, Ian Unattached 5.98m 19-07.50 2
8 Lovitt, Dekker Spokane CC 5.97m 19-07.00 1
9 Best, Ryan Spokane CC 5.72m 18-09.25
10 Mackey, Kelvin Whitworth 5.56m 18-03.00
11 Tobin, Scott Spokane CC 5.37m 17-07.50
-- Larson, Dane Whitworth ND
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Plummer, Luke Central Wash 14.50m 47-07.00 10
2 Colbert, Josh Washington S 13.13m 43-01.00 8
3 Dildine, Ian Unattached 12.69m 41-07.75 6
4 Best, Ryan Spokane CC 12.37m 40-07.00 5
5 Lanning, Owen Lewis-Clark 12.34m 40-06.00 4
-- Panchol, Emmanuel Unattached ND
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Burt, Corey Whitworth 16.22m 53-02.75 10
2 Wardell, Matt Washington S 15.79m 51-09.75 8
3 Clarke, Frank Lewis-Clark 15.40m 50-06.25 6
4 Mahama, Adam Washington S 15.30m 50-02.50 5
5 Medina, Juan Idaho 15.29m 50-02.00 4
6 Mayfield, Scott Whitworth 14.94m 49-00.25 3
7 Callaghan, Jake Washington S 14.89m 48-10.25 2
8 Leonard, Grady Unattached 14.22m 46-08.00 1
9 Mitchell, Quinn Idaho 14.02m 46-00.00
10 Tafoya, Armando Central Wash 13.82m 45-04.25
11 Shumate, James Central Wash 13.29m 43-07.25
12 Jackson, Tyler Washington S 13.11m 43-00.25
13 Carlson, Kolton Whitworth 12.72m 41-08.75
14 Van Idour, Robert Lewiston 12.37m 40-07.00
15 McGill, Lucas Whitworth 11.58m 38-00.00
16 Thompson, Drew Idaho 10.92m 35-10.00
17 Thieme, Falk Lewis-Clark 10.54m 34-07.00
18 Middleton, Ian Idaho 10.41m 34-02.00
19 Landis, Kodiak Central Wash 9.14m 30-00.00
20 Bonner, Kurtis Lewis-Clark 8.47m 27-09.50
21 Parsons, Kolton Lewis-Clark 7.93m 26-00.25
Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Eager, Brock Washington S 17.80m 58-04.75 10
2 Tafoya, Armando Central Wash 17.10m 56-01.25 8
3 Meyring, Wyatt Washington S 16.05m 52-08.00 6
4 Bauman, Matthew Pete Idaho 15.46m 50-08.75 5
5 Mayfield, Scott Whitworth 14.84m 48-08.25 4
6 Brown, Amani Washington S 14.24m 46-08.75 3
7 Mitchell, Quinn Idaho 14.20m 46-07.25 2
8 Shumate, James Central Wash 14.07m 46-02.00 1
9 Crites, Derek Washington S 13.72m 45-00.25
-- Clarke, Frank Lewis-Clark ND
-- Callaghan, Jake Washington S ND
-- Pickett, Travis Washington S ND
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·15501 views
History for Idaho Vandal Indoor Invitational
Show 5 more
|